Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Litomerice
Municipality: Msene-lazne
Ward: 3
List of candidates: LEPSI SEVER
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates UFO+ProMOST – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Klika Martin PhDr. MBA, DBA | 50 | 0 | - |
2 | Nechybova Vera Ing. | 48 | 0 | - |
3 | Paparega Jan Mgr. | 39 | 0 | - |
4 | Andrt Miroslav Mgr. Ing. | 42 | 0 | - |
5 | Franta Jaromir | 53 | 0 | - |
6 | Raska Vladislav Ing. | 59 | 0 | - |
7 | Simbera Zbynek Mgr. | 56 | 0 | - |
8 | Dzumanova Eva Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
9 | Eichler Jan PaedDr. | 59 | 0 | - |
10 | Hrvol Marek Ing. | 32 | 0 | - |
11 | Mares Jan Mgr. MBA | 61 | 0 | - |
12 | Matous Zdenek PhDr. Ing. Ph.D., MBA | 56 | 0 | - |
13 | Rybka Frantisek Ing. | 27 | 0 | - |
14 | Konecny Lukas | 42 | 0 | - |
15 | Spousta Cestmir Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
16 | Vozka Vlastimil Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
17 | Krakora Martin MUDr. | 37 | 0 | - |
18 | Svoboda Zbynek | 54 | 0 | - |
19 | Csonka Pavel Bc. | 55 | 0 | - |
20 | Cmorej Patrik Christian PhDr. Mgr. et Mgr. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | - |
21 | Mikl Vlastimil | 48 | 0 | - |
22 | Nedved Jiri Ing. Bc. | 35 | 0 | - |
23 | Nekolova Gabriela DiS. | 42 | 0 | - |
24 | Martinkova Hana | 35 | 0 | - |
25 | Havlicek Jan | 41 | 0 | - |
26 | Stembera Sasa MUDr. | 70 | 0 | - |
27 | Vesely Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | 0 | - |
28 | Kozak Rudolf Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
29 | Kyjovska Eva Mgr. Bc. MBA | 51 | 0 | - |
30 | Honzl Karel Ing. | 64 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates UFO+ProMOST – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Svoboda David | 29 | 0 | - |
32 | Prikryl Miroslav Mgr. | 62 | 0 | - |
33 | Roucek Karel Bc. | 56 | 0 | - |
34 | Hosman Zdenek Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
35 | Kubicek Miloslav JUDr. | 70 | 0 | - |
36 | Schor Ondrej Ing. | 45 | 0 | - |
37 | Prachar Martin Bc. | 45 | 0 | - |
38 | Stejnar Radek Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
39 | Scherfer Radek Mgr. | 45 | 0 | - |
40 | Hrvol Jaroslav Ing. | 35 | 0 | - |
41 | Paseciakova Lenka Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
42 | Emingr Vladimir MUDr. | 64 | 0 | - |
43 | Drtil Marek Mgr. | 28 | 0 | - |
44 | Srutova Olga Bc. | 42 | 0 | - |
45 | Homola Svatopluk MVDr. | 77 | 0 | - |
46 | Hudsky Marek Ing. | 45 | 0 | - |
47 | Pezrova Jana Bc. | 49 | 0 | - |
48 | Hrdina Zdenek PaedDr. | 61 | 0 | - |
49 | Horcicka Jiri Mgr. | 58 | 0 | - |
50 | Fiser Petr Bc. | 29 | 0 | - |
51 | Turko Julius | 39 | 0 | - |
52 | Bytyqi Fabiana | 24 | 0 | - |
53 | Lukesova Jana Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
54 | Madar Jiri MUDr. | 61 | 0 | - |
55 | Sterba Jan MUDr. | 78 | 0 | - |
56 | Formanek Petr | 40 | 0 | - |
57 | Zahradnicek Vaclav Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
58 | Penc Jiri | 58 | 0 | - |
59 | Mikova Jirina | 47 | 0 | - |
60 | Csonkova Dagmar JUDr. | 54 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:06:41 |