Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 14
List of candidates: ZaRegion
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ZaRegion – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Padelek Frantisek Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Jecmenova Lucie Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Grund Pavel Ing. MBA | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Stehlik Stanislav Ing. | 60 | 1 | 33.33 |
5 | Brunclik Stefan MUDr. MBA | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hamplova Eva Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Salcmanova Jana | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Pekny Jakub Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hajna Eva Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Vodicka Vaclav | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Bovskova Nova Jitka Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cizek Jiri Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Bazantova Barbora Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Matouskova Meisnerova Eva Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Samuel Jiri Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hamrova Ladislava Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Ctrnacta Eva | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Benda Daniel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Smetanova Jaroslava | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kudrna Libor Mgr. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kacenkova Olga MUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pipiskova Irena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hrouda Jan Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pelcman Karel | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kolorosova Klara | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hakl Tomas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bartos Radek MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hanzal Michal Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Suchy Miroslav | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Skalicky Jiri Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ZaRegion – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Rysavy Josef Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Borovickova Eliska | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Glabaznova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Jakubec Zdenek | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Zavadilova Lenka | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Tietl Ondrej Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kuncl Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Senfeldrova Martina Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Vaclavovic Ondrej Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Koutek Josef | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Chvatalova Vera | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Pokorny Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Tuma Petr Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Strouhal Lukas Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Harant Tomas | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Carlos Mendesova Petra | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Zahnova Ivana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Klecka Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Krs Vesela Vera | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Skalicka Marek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Quirsfeld Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Zbranek Jakub | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Vincenc Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Hamr Jiri Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Urban Vladimir | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Nozar Karel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Suran Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Sebestova Ivona | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Sudek Tomas | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Halas Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:38:00 |