Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 21
List of candidates: Spojenci pro kraj
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JP+LES+ED+Z+TOP – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Rehak Jiri Mgr. | 52 | 4 | 25.00 |
2 | Zakovska Karolina JUDr. Ph.D. | 44 | 1 | 6.25 |
3 | Kucera Michal Ing. | 51 | 3 | 18.75 |
4 | Medacek Petr Ing. CSc., MBA | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Pastyrik Pavel MSc., MBA | 50 | 4 | 25.00 |
6 | Globocnik Petr Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Zimova Dostalova Sarka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vlach Michal Mgr. | 48 | 3 | 18.75 |
9 | Simerska Lenka PhDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Outla Eva Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kusebauch Josef Mgr. | 56 | 1 | 6.25 |
12 | Bystron Marian MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kodytek David Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Cerveny Richard Ing. | 36 | 1 | 6.25 |
15 | Skala Pavel BcA. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sebek Jaroslav Mgr. Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Lackova Katerina MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Lnenicek Martin | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bacova Miloslava Mgr. | 66 | 1 | 6.25 |
20 | Soucek Adam | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Svec Ondrej DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Zidek Jakub | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Rabasova Houfova Iveta | 46 | 1 | 6.25 |
24 | Holiencinova Alena Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Nadvornik Vojtech Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Baier Radovan Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Nemecek Jiri Ing. arch. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Zalud Jan | 42 | 2 | 12.50 |
29 | Drahozal Jan Ing. arch. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates JP+LES+ED+Z+TOP – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Loblova Andrea Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kracmanova Hana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kraus Jiri | 45 | 1 | 6.25 |
33 | Jiruskova Jana | 52 | 4 | 25.00 |
34 | Planickova Eliska | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Cuc Michal Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Sadovska Jitka | 66 | 1 | 6.25 |
37 | Novotny Jan Ing. DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hanouskova Lenka Ing. | 31 | 1 | 6.25 |
39 | Kutina Vasova Renata Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Rodling Jan Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Chladkova Jitka | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Krsek Martin Mgr. | 46 | 1 | 6.25 |
43 | Prosek Ludek MgA. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Jirasek Petr RNDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Imbrova Marie PhDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kebrt Lukas Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Skoda Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Machala Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Rucknagelova Jindra | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Moudra Wunschova Irena MUDr. | 62 | 2 | 12.50 |
51 | Pavlat Dalibor | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Janda Pavel Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Slemr Vaclav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Burt Vladimir Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Steiner Leo Mgr. | 49 | 2 | 12.50 |
56 | Slamova Lenka Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Panas Petr Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 16
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:02:48 |