Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 29
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cerny Radek | 48 | 2 | 15.38 |
2 | Kubes Petr Ing. Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kominek Jaroslav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Horak Jaroslav RSDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Zika Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Belej Radek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vodsedalek Pavel | 65 | 1 | 7.69 |
8 | Kohlicek Jaromir Ing. CSc. | 67 | 1 | 7.69 |
9 | Janecek Jan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rybak Stanislav RSDr. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hodbod Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Matlachova Konickova Petra Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Senfeld Josef Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Novak Jiri Ing. | 74 | 1 | 7.69 |
15 | Hubackova Gabriela | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Benes Vaclav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Bures Petr | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Hanouskova Jitka | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Pilarova Honsova Jana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Krastenicsova Radmila Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vano Pavel | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pulerova Sona | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Krcmarik Karel JUDr. | 72 | 1 | 7.69 |
24 | Homolka Vaclav PaedDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kamarytova Vrsita Jaroslava Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Brazda Lukas Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Jung Zdenek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Chudobova Jana | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Prikryl Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Louda Milan | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Mazankova Iva | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Hodbodova Ludmila Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Cingel Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Strnad Ondrej | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hosek Martin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Minarik Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Madlova Alena | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Dusek Zdenek PaedDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Koranova Irena | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Svestka Jan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Jelinkova Iveta | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Stojan Martin Bc. DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Schleier Vratislav | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Faix Drahomir | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Fricova Andrea Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Sir Jiri Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Dbaly Jiri | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Hanischova Marie | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Buldra Miloslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Zigmundova Martina | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Kosar Vojtech Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Malirova Ivana Ing. Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Mihalikova Kvetoslava | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Fukarek Karel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Hladik Oldrich | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Sima Rostislav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Ploc Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Pasztor Jozef | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Havel Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Koluchova Libuse | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:51:07 |