Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 33
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Schiller Jan Ing. | 48 | 1 | 1.49 |
2 | Hrabac Marek JUDr. | 47 | 1 | 1.49 |
3 | Kocanek Marek Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Laibl Radim Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kirbs Tomas Ing. | 35 | 1 | 1.49 |
6 | Capek Marian | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Skala Vlastimil Ing. | 49 | 9 | 13.43 |
8 | Zalabakova Jindra Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Tomasova Pavla Mgr. | 51 | 2 | 2.98 |
10 | Plecity Zdenek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Rychtarik Milan Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Valenta Jiri Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Novotny Miroslav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kus Lumir Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stabl Jiri Bc. | 35 | 8 | 11.94 |
16 | Mejstrikova Lubomira Ing. CSc., MBA | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Reznicek Jiri Mgr. | 56 | 1 | 1.49 |
18 | Nedvedicky Petr Mgr. Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Matejka Miroslav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Andel Jiri Ing. CSc. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mazankova Katerina Ing. MPA | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Schwarz Bartipanova Zuzana Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Skudrnova Jana | 44 | 1 | 1.49 |
24 | Pala Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kubelka Jaromir | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Srba Patrik Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vaneckova Alena Mgr. Bc. | 57 | 1 | 1.49 |
28 | Tuma Pavel Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kuzma Jan | 54 | 2 | 2.98 |
30 | Vlach Tomas Mgr. et Mgr. | 31 | 3 | 4.47 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Prokesova Patricie Mgr. Bc. DiS. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Veselka Lubomir Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Elias Pavel Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Horinkova Kawanova Zuzana Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Vitova Renata | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Zemanova Monika Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Ruzicka Ladislav Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Sterba Ondrej MUDr. | 49 | 1 | 1.49 |
39 | Sramek Petr | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Petrilak Milan Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Neumann Frantisek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Urbanek Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Dousa Josef Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Andrs Radek Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Sinu Lukas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Vycpalek Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Nadvornik Jindrich | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Pintr Pavel RNDr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Hruska Martin Bc. MBA | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kossakowski Vladimir | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Vesela Jaroslava Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Klaska Rudolf | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Simanovsky Jaroslav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Jugl Vaclav Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Sramkova Romana Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Vavra Tomas Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Riha Vera | 58 | 7 | 10.44 |
58 | Novakova Eva | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Rumlena Stanislav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Tronickova Petra Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 67
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:43:26 |