Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 39
List of candidates: Severocesi.cz
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates S.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pipal Petr Ing. | 61 | 2 | 22.22 |
2 | Wunsch Lukas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Schwarz Bronislav Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Doubrava Jaroslav | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Slavik Radek Ing. Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Koznar Milan | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pastyrik Cestmir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bukva Jan Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Simek Martin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rybarova Kveta | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Moravec Frantisek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Domorak Rostislav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kohout Josef Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Struplova Ruzickova Sarka Mgr. MBA | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Janecek Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Rybar Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Petrovsky Jiri MUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Domin Martin Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jirman Ludek Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Skrivanek Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bukvova Simona MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Turon Milan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jirka Lubos | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hrdlicka Vaclav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Maskulanisova Miluse | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Behounek Daniel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hervertova Marie | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Geist Ivan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Sipova Martina Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates S.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Kubelkova Olga PhDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Matejka Svatopluk | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Ondrasek Tomas Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Steflikova Zdenka MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sykorova Jana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Jankovska Jitka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Kotynek Roman | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Rybak Milan Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Bechyne Ales | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Kohlova Jana | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Valasek Ivo | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Jelinkova Hana Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Tops Martin | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Bartuska Lukas | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Dvorakova Alena | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Nachtmannova Dagmar | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Bockaj Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Horenovsky Josef | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Klingr Petr DiS. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Velcova Marcela Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Vodak Zbynek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Vlcek Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Hajny Martin | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Bartak Lubos | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Liska Tomas | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Kalina Josef | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dostal Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Klima Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 9
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:20:36 |