Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kulhanek Jiri PaedDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Dvorakova Iva Mgr. LL.M. | 44 | 1 | 4.54 |
3 | Rieger Tomas Mgr. Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Karasova Drahomira | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Ruzicka Jan Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vachkova Zdenka Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pimpara Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kutner Zdenek | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kalous Jiri Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Gavdunova Jitka | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kollmann Marcel Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Sidak Michal Ing. Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hapstakova Pavlina Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Skrivanek Jiri Bc. MPA, MBE | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Pinka Petr Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Pillar Petr Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Brcak Tomas Ing. Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Machova Jana | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bohmova Eva Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kastnerova Katerina | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Moravcova Alexandra Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Voltr Michal Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Zemankova Tyrova Helena Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Ruliskova Zdenka Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prazanova Jana Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kadlec Rostislav Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Horyna Tomas Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Tazky Jan Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Tetrev Pavel | 59 | 2 | 9.09 |
30 | Tosovsky Pavel Ing. | 58 | 1 | 4.54 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Sindelarova Hana Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Stepanovsky Antonin | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Srba Vojtech | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Hase Roland Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Sossko Petr | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Reindl Radek Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Petracek Jindrich | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Balej Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Fibich Georgij Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Hellmich Petr Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Springlova Zdenka Terezie Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Pospisilova Romana MUDr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Zelezny Jan DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rambouskova Tereza Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kalitova Pavlina Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Svejda Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Prchalova Veronika Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Lastuvka Jiri MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Hofmann Vaclav PhDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Liska Tomas Mgr. MBA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Hrbek Filip PhDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Dvorak Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Horakova Jitka | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Kurka Bohumil Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Losenicky Jan Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dvorak Pavel Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kaspar Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Zvalova Hana JUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Zaspal Stanislav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Novotny Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 22
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:51:33 |