Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Teplice
Ward: 47
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Usak Filip | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Dernerova Alena MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Drozd Stefan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Tomkova Yveta | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Stovicek Milan Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Liska Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Linhart Zbynek Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Syslova Jana | 46 | 1 | 5.55 |
9 | Sabata Radovan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Oubrechtova Jana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Travnicek Tomas Ing. MPA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Vichova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Spicka Jaroslav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Svoboda Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Ctverak Vlastimil | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zrnikova Renata Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Drasner Karel | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Rejskova Ladislava Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Marvan Vojtech Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Gresik Valdemar Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Jaks Zbynek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Jurajda Jindrich Ing. Bc. DiS. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Lipsky Vladimir Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Uhlik Libor | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Hamousova Zdenka Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Jankura Radek Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Nesvadba Vladimir Ing. Ph.D. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kardova Eva | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Simek Jan | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Bechynova Miroslava Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Papajanovsky Jan | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Fiser Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vitek Roman | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vnoucek Jan Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Vytlacil Tomas Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Vesely Pavel Ing. MBA | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hladikova Monika Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hirsch Karel | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Malkova Andrea Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Woznica Vlastimil MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Stetinova Nadezda Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kalvas Miroslav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sazecek Tomas Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Machacek Jan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Herzan Antonin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Schettlova Ivana Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Holec Robert | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Capek Jiri Mgr. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Penkava Ludek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Zimmermann Erich | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Dusanek Petr Mgr. Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Stoklaska Marek | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Cerny Zdenek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Novak Jan Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Cerny Daniel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Tojnar Martin Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Fikar Roman Bc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Fabera Milan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Kadlecek Vaclav PhDr. Ing. Mgr. et Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Kolar Jan | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 18
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:22:01 |