Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Bzany
Ward: 1
List of candidates: VOK - Volba pro kraj
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOK – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stano Ota MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Navara Vladimir Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Houzak Ivan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hrebickova Olga Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vodicka Jaroslav Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kozlerova Vlasta | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Orsuliak Jaroslav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kucera Miroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Rotek Jaroslav MUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sykackova Jirina Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Woznicova Veronika | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kroh Jiri MUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Prochazka David | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Houda Milon Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kupkova Nikola | 24 | 1 | 50.00 |
16 | Bohm Libor | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Varga Josef Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zimmermannova Petra | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Umlauf Pavel Ing. MBA | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Ruso Eva | 57 | 1 | 50.00 |
21 | Blazkova Jana | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vrbska Alena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kovalik Zdenek | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kozler Oldrich | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kozeluh Marek | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Herrman David | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Mojzisova Ivana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Blazek Jan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Studena Jana | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Proksova Katerina | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VOK – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Pohlreich Daniel Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Benesova Veronika DiS. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Tylman Slavomir Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Necasova Marie Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Mullerova Marie | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Dolezalova Jana | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Janda Gunter | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Visnyaiova Romana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Volek Pavel | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Aubrechtova Havlova Martina | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Barcova Verona | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Ternavcuk Zdenek | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Woznicova Tereza | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rubes Zdenek | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vorel Frantisek Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Moravec Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Kriz Petr | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Stayr Josef | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Holes Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Skrabal Vit | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Hanzl Milan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Hejduk Vaclav Petr | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Marini Michaela | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Husak Petr | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Rubesova Drahuse | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Srotyr Ondrej | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kytl Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hendrychova Kristyna | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Ondrejkovic Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Hanusova Martina | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 15:54:48 |