Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Dubi
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Krakora Jaroslav MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Jiranek Miroslav MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Jakubec Petr Ing. Bc. MBA | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Benda Petr Ing. | 49 | 1 | 14.28 |
5 | Holly Marek Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Szanto Jan | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Lafek Roman Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hybner Petr Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Pohankova Klara MUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Spacek Arnost Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Sevcovic Michal Mgr. | 55 | 2 | 28.57 |
12 | Vinicky Ivan | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Tran Van Sang Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Mezian Hassan MUDr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Cihlar David Mgr. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Fiserova Ivana | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Sykacek Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Holata Radek | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Stibr Jan PhDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Skrivanova Michelle Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Ekrt Tomas | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kasal Michal Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sanda Martin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Mares Otakar Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Sykorova Katerina Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Houska Tomas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Becvar Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Udatny Miroslav Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Fiksl Lukas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Potomsky Zdenek Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Maskova Jana | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Zemanova Galina | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Dunaj Stanislav Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Vrbova Eva | 80 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Fikslova Eva | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Prazanova Ludmila Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Postransky Jan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Mezianova Helena | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Korinek Milan Ing. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Vagner Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Neudert Josef | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Haragal Petr | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Bezdek Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Jakubcova Ludmila MUDr. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Pohanka Jiri MUDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Bernasek Jakub | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Holub Hynek | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Masek Pavel | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Schmied Rudolf | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Bejbl Milan | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Seidl Jiri | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Bezdekova Hana | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Linda Josef | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Dolezalova Romana Mgr. Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Rostejnsky Miroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Szanto Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Vit Pavel Bc. DiS. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Ferenc David | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Hanejko Ondrej | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:02:36 |