Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Dubi
Ward: 7
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hoffmann Radek | 52 | 2 | 10.00 |
2 | Kocis David Ing. | 33 | 3 | 15.00 |
3 | Beckova Martina Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Pistora Zdenek Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Smid Petr Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Novotny Jan Ing. Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Repka Rudolf Mgr. LLM | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Cervenka Miroslav Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | John Jindrich | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Michalek Ladislav | 40 | 1 | 5.00 |
11 | Zavladsky Michal | 40 | 9 | 45.00 |
12 | Riha Zdenek doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kunz Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Gremlica Oldrich | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Macak Patrik | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Slanicka Roman | 50 | 1 | 5.00 |
17 | Porac Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kostka Petr | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Caka Jan | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Jonakova Alena Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Brozek Vladimir | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Stehlik Lukas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Ptacek Jaroslav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pokorny Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kotulic Petr Ing. Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Jezek Pavel Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Jorova Eva Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Rambousek Eugene Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Pavlovsky Vit | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
30 | Hvolka Martin | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hruska Frantisek Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Schwarzbach Jan Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hodanova Blanka Ing. Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Rohrlova Romana Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Novotny Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Pivko Jan Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Dragoun Michal | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Sifalda Miroslav | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Beranek Jaroslav Ing. DiS. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Harbich Eduard | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Wiesner Tomas Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Frasko Martin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Hysek Martin | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Tuhy Jan | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Novak Milan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Komurka Petr | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Kolarova Olga | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kaplan Martin | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Tripal Oldrich | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Vlasata Jirina | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Votockova Andrea | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Plhal Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Pesek Zdenek Ing. Mgr. MBA | 61 | 2 | 10.00 |
54 | Starek Martin | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Mostecka Blanka | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Bares Martin | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Belka Jan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 20
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:05:35 |