Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Ustecky kraj
District: Teplice
Municipality: Kostany
Ward: 1
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Freimann Eugen Sigismund PhDr. ThDr. Mgr. Ph.D., M.A. | 59 | 0 | - |
2 | Kotyzova Petra Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
3 | Kandel Frantisek MUDr. | 65 | 0 | - |
4 | Vlasimsky Petr | 26 | 0 | - |
5 | Kindermannova Marie PaedDr. | 72 | 0 | - |
6 | Fiser Petr | 60 | 0 | - |
7 | Zikanova Veronika | 26 | 0 | - |
8 | Svoboda Pavel | 77 | 0 | - |
9 | Patrovska Lenka | 34 | 0 | - |
10 | Habr Lukas | 39 | 0 | - |
11 | Ondrusova Iveta | 53 | 0 | - |
12 | Jura Vlastimil | 64 | 0 | - |
13 | Fryc Zbynek | 23 | 0 | - |
14 | Dornbach Valentova Lenka | 36 | 0 | - |
15 | Smolova Alena | 56 | 0 | - |
16 | Kudrna Jiri | 41 | 0 | - |
17 | Zavetova Alena | 46 | 0 | - |
18 | Rous Martin | 38 | 0 | - |
20 | Prichystal Ivo RSDr. | 66 | 0 | - |
21 | Tranova Diana | 24 | 0 | - |
22 | Viktora Pavel | 42 | 0 | - |
23 | Vindysova Veronika | 28 | 0 | - |
24 | Polakova Beata | 30 | 0 | - |
25 | Devata Marketa | 31 | 0 | - |
26 | Doubravsky Petr | 47 | 0 | - |
27 | Hensch Frantisek | 54 | 0 | - |
28 | Brabcova Adela | 24 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Kukura Jan | 84 | 0 | - |
30 | Nuskova Laura | 20 | 0 | - |
31 | Eslerova Tereza | 26 | 0 | - |
32 | Santora Daniel | 25 | 0 | - |
33 | Dousova Lenka | 44 | 0 | - |
34 | Koutnikova Lenka | 32 | 0 | - |
35 | Kassasova Sara | 20 | 0 | - |
36 | Pisch Ondrej | 74 | 0 | - |
37 | Dvorakova Erika | 41 | 0 | - |
38 | Kaderabek Miroslav | 56 | 0 | - |
39 | Smitka Marian | 55 | 0 | - |
40 | Pecova Vladka | 53 | 0 | - |
41 | Cechova Lucie | 23 | 0 | - |
42 | Bzoch Jaroslav | 85 | 0 | - |
43 | Beranova Michaela | 19 | 0 | - |
44 | Dankova Veronika | 41 | 0 | - |
45 | Zadinova Lucie | 33 | 0 | - |
46 | Slivkova Nella | 23 | 0 | - |
47 | Turner Oldrich | 82 | 0 | - |
48 | Kernerova Kamila | 21 | 0 | - |
49 | Cermakova Jaroslava | 63 | 0 | - |
50 | Laksarova Jitka | 43 | 0 | - |
51 | Drdulova Jaroslava | 82 | 0 | - |
52 | Svobodova Hana | 54 | 0 | - |
53 | Dietlova Marie | 51 | 0 | - |
54 | Hruby Ivan | 74 | 0 | - |
55 | Dietl Jan | 44 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:37:49 |