Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Ceska Lipa
Municipality: Kamenicky Senov
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Svarc Michal Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vich Radovan Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kalvoda Bronislav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Krenek Libor | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Drabkova Venceslava Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Mrklas Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Prochazka Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Doubek Petr | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vanicek Jan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Strnad Petr | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Zieglerova Ivana | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Brodsky Roman | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Novakova Jitka | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stejskal Alexandr | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Koteborsky Pavel | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Brixi Milan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Neruda Alois | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ostrak Jan | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kropackova Marcela | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Tauchman Vladimir | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Lanc Roman | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Donat Petr Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Semberkova Katerina Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Novotny Karel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pauch Karel Bc. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Boor Jan | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Leiner Lukas | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Fejfar Vaclav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zappe Renauld | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zitna Renata | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Plihal Radim | 31 | 2 | 28.57 |
32 | Kriz Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sucharda Rudolf | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Taborsky Robert | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Havlik Vaclav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Schneider Robert | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Rejmanova Ivanka | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Bartos Jan | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Rybova Nikola | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Kovar Jaroslav | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Machala Petr | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Rotkova Jitka Mgr. DiS. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Krcmarik Milos | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Krikava Daniel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Haftstein Vladimir | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Pozdena Pavel | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Erben Lukas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Hujer Miroslav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Koteborsky Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Jindra Adam | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 7
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:19:13 |