Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: Strana pro otevrenou spolecnost

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Hrasko Jan Mgr. 44 0 0.00
2 Gamba Robert RNDr. 58 0 0.00
3 Bednar Pavel Ing. 52 0 0.00
4 Konopisky Vaclav Mgr. 46 0 0.00
5 Hink Ondrej Bc. 23 0 0.00
6 Koloma Ivanka MUDr. 73 0 0.00
7 Paulu Jiri Mgr. 38 0 0.00
8 Kyzyvat Miroslav 68 0 0.00
9 Prochazkova Marta Ing. 64 0 0.00
10 Folprechtova Eva Mgr. 55 0 0.00
11 Vasicek Tomas Mgr. 43 0 0.00
12 Drechsler Milan Mgr. 63 0 0.00
13 Benc Patrik 23 0 0.00
14 Kasparova Zorka 63 0 0.00
15 Jenista Petr 43 0 0.00
16 Weltmann Jakub MDDr. 25 0 0.00
17 Steinfest Marek 46 0 0.00
18 Zdrahala Petr Ing. Mgr. 54 0 0.00
19 Havel Jiri 46 0 0.00
20 Sojkova Lenka PhDr. Ing. Ph.D. 55 1 50.00
21 Macner Tomas 23 0 0.00
22 Kvapil Stanislav Bc. 46 0 0.00
23 Havlova Jana 63 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
24 Valek Michal PaedDr. 70 0 0.00
25 Stransky Ladislav Bc. 24 0 0.00
26 Dachsova Jana Ing. 50 0 0.00
27 Heindorfer Eduard 46 0 0.00
28 Novotny Zdenek 51 0 0.00
29 Rieger Hubert 57 0 0.00
30 Kratenova Milana 48 0 0.00
31 Drahonovsky Miroslav 20 0 0.00
32 Konvalinkova Lenka 68 0 0.00
33 Sebova Lenka 64 0 0.00
34 Cermak Radek 40 0 0.00
35 Cerny Vojtech Bc. 23 0 0.00
36 Matenova Gabriela 44 0 0.00
37 Smidova Aneta Bc. 25 0 0.00
38 Solnicka Jakub 38 0 0.00
39 Jenikovsky Tomas 31 0 0.00
40 Henych Igor 46 0 0.00
41 Buresova Eva 37 0 0.00
42 Smolik Michal 23 0 0.00
43 Draslarova Jana 36 0 0.00
44 Sobotka Frantisek 59 0 0.00
45 Tulyk Anatolij 44 0 0.00
46 Gamba Lukas 35 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  2


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on27 Nov 2021 18:43:03
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.