Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Svarc Michal Mgr. 48 3 6.97
2 Vich Radovan Ing. 55 1 2.32
3 Kalvoda Bronislav 45 1 2.32
4 Krenek Libor 53 0 0.00
5 Drabkova Venceslava Mgr. 57 0 0.00
6 Mrklas Pavel 42 0 0.00
7 Prochazka Tomas 46 0 0.00
8 Doubek Petr 56 0 0.00
9 Vanicek Jan Ing. 52 0 0.00
10 Strnad Petr 55 0 0.00
11 Zieglerova Ivana 60 0 0.00
12 Brodsky Roman 52 0 0.00
13 Novakova Jitka 54 0 0.00
14 Stejskal Alexandr 44 0 0.00
15 Koteborsky Pavel 29 0 0.00
16 Brixi Milan 64 0 0.00
17 Neruda Alois 67 0 0.00
18 Ostrak Jan 42 0 0.00
19 Kropackova Marcela 53 0 0.00
20 Tauchman Vladimir 67 0 0.00
21 Lanc Roman 65 0 0.00
22 Donat Petr Ing. 52 0 0.00
23 Semberkova Katerina Mgr. 41 0 0.00
24 Novotny Karel 57 0 0.00
25 Pauch Karel Bc. 63 1 2.32

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Boor Jan 56 0 0.00
27 Leiner Lukas 29 0 0.00
28 Fejfar Vaclav 47 0 0.00
29 Zappe Renauld 67 0 0.00
30 Zitna Renata 50 0 0.00
31 Plihal Radim 31 0 0.00
32 Kriz Pavel 51 0 0.00
33 Sucharda Rudolf 70 0 0.00
34 Taborsky Robert 45 0 0.00
35 Havlik Vaclav 49 0 0.00
36 Schneider Robert 54 0 0.00
37 Rejmanova Ivanka 69 0 0.00
38 Bartos Jan 76 0 0.00
39 Rybova Nikola 22 0 0.00
40 Kovar Jaroslav 69 0 0.00
41 Machala Petr 52 0 0.00
42 Rotkova Jitka Mgr. DiS. 45 0 0.00
43 Krcmarik Milos 64 0 0.00
44 Krikava Daniel 50 0 0.00
45 Haftstein Vladimir 68 1 2.32
46 Pozdena Pavel 60 0 0.00
47 Erben Lukas 38 0 0.00
48 Hujer Miroslav 57 0 0.00
49 Koteborsky Pavel 52 0 0.00
50 Jindra Adam 21 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  43


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 04:00:34
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.