Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Ramzer Dan Ing. 51 2 3.77
2 Richter Vladimir Mgr. 50 0 0.00
3 Zidek Petr Mgr. MPA 51 1 1.88
4 Jihlavec Pavel Ing. 38 0 0.00
5 Nemecek Vit MUDr. MBA 58 11 20.75
6 Beitl Petr Ing. 53 8 15.09
7 Ragin Daniel 35 0 0.00
8 Svehla Jaroslav JUDr. 65 2 3.77
9 Spinka Tomas Ing. 34 1 1.88
10 Trita Martin Bc. 34 0 0.00
11 Kasparova Petra Mgr. 56 0 0.00
12 Cerovsky Jiri RNDr. 65 10 18.86
13 Penicka Tomas 46 1 1.88
14 Belonohy Ivo Ing. 48 0 0.00
15 Dusankova Lucie Mgr. 49 0 0.00
16 Hotovec Marek Mgr. 52 6 11.32
17 Piskova Alexandra Ing. 48 0 0.00
18 Kvapil Jindrich 60 5 9.43
19 Kalensky Jiri MUDr. 61 0 0.00
20 Dufek Michael Bc. 44 0 0.00
21 Krenicky Zdenek Bc. 64 0 0.00
22 Nemecek Otomar 54 0 0.00
23 Pelta Adam Bc. 23 3 5.66
24 Polasek Rostislav MUDr. 54 0 0.00
25 Motshagen Martina 48 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Kramarova Miroslava MUDr. 44 0 0.00
27 Sarka David DiS. 40 0 0.00
28 Fiedlerova Ivana 56 0 0.00
29 Selmi Kamil 46 0 0.00
30 Fric Jaromir Mgr. 59 0 0.00
31 Sidlova Zuzana Mgr. 55 0 0.00
32 Semecky Martin Mgr. 35 0 0.00
33 Posmourny Josef Ing. 28 0 0.00
34 Pospisil Boris Ing. 49 1 1.88
35 Belohradsky Lukas 41 0 0.00
36 Sipek Martin 53 0 0.00
37 Popper Kamil 48 0 0.00
38 Blahova Jirina 57 2 3.77
39 Hejl Tomas Ing. 39 0 0.00
40 Kahanek Vladimir Mgr. MPA 59 0 0.00
41 Kolomaznik David Bc. 43 0 0.00
42 Choderova Jana Mgr. 30 0 0.00
43 Novak Ladislav 41 0 0.00
44 Ploc Tomas 54 0 0.00
45 Stodulka Jiri 54 0 0.00
46 Pekarova Irena Ing. 59 0 0.00
47 Brumlich Pavel Ing. 51 0 0.00
48 Farsky Rudolf 37 0 0.00
49 Pelant Jaromir 56 0 0.00
50 Melsa Jan PhDr. 42 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  53


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 04:34:23
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.