Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Jadrny Josef 63 0 0.00
2 Mecl Jan MUDr. 55 0 0.00
3 Rasin David 29 1 6.66
4 Hudec Tomas 49 0 0.00
5 Krupala Jaroslav 48 0 0.00
6 Hauzer Jiri Ing. 36 1 6.66
7 Prucha Josef 60 0 0.00
8 Cisar Pavel Mgr. 55 4 26.66
9 Kolomaznik Stanislav 63 1 6.66
10 Stepankova Eva 55 1 6.66
11 Kapounova Jitka 60 0 0.00
12 Petrlikova Vladimira 46 0 0.00
13 Kroll Martin Mgr. 55 0 0.00
14 Sieberova Irena 48 1 6.66
15 Basel Jan 27 0 0.00
16 Fanta Vaclav 46 1 6.66
17 Sir Milan 63 0 0.00
18 Janousek Miroslav 39 1 6.66
19 Oplt Josef 50 0 0.00
20 Simunkova Jana Mgr. 59 1 6.66
21 Vano Josef Mgr. 43 1 6.66
22 Finger Radim 49 0 0.00
23 Rejnart Vaclav 31 0 0.00
24 Cervinkova Sarka 54 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
25 Hrbek Ivan Mgr. 53 0 0.00
26 Hofmanova Milada 64 0 0.00
27 Valdman Stanislav Mgr. 71 0 0.00
28 Konigova Jana Ing. 56 0 0.00
29 Kaspar Bohumil 72 0 0.00
30 Mrakotova Jitka 52 0 0.00
31 Hlavac Jaroslav 72 0 0.00
32 Zeman Jindrich DiS. 77 0 0.00
33 Spotak Frantisek Mgr. 70 2 13.33
34 Vojtech Michal 44 0 0.00
35 Hruby Pavel 58 0 0.00
36 Fric Ondrej Bc. MBA 45 0 0.00
37 Formacek Vlastimil 46 0 0.00
38 Pokorny Radek 54 0 0.00
39 Berounsky Jindrich 50 1 6.66
40 Kral Martin 46 0 0.00
41 Sulcova Lucie 37 0 0.00
42 Sklenarova Irena 51 0 0.00
43 Sulc Daniel 43 0 0.00
44 Bartakova Milada 75 0 0.00
45 Rechtackova Pavla Mgr. 53 0 0.00
46 Kasparova Jana 70 0 0.00
47 Sir Karel 53 0 0.00
48 Smidova Libuse 77 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  15


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 04:37:07
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.