Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: ANO 2011

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Volfova Jitka Ing. 51 1 1.04
2 Knizek Jaroslav Ing. 54 0 0.00
3 Pracharova Sarka Mgr. 58 0 0.00
4 Broz Martin 44 0 0.00
5 Riha Stanislav Ing. 37 4 4.16
6 Chuchlik Josef 51 1 1.04
7 Baran Roman Mgr. 55 0 0.00
8 Tuma Miloslav Ing. 28 0 0.00
9 Hejna Roman 57 0 0.00
10 Kriz Michal Ing. 39 0 0.00
11 Manek David Mgr. 37 4 4.16
12 Kysilkova Daniela 52 0 0.00
13 Bizonova Jaroslava 50 0 0.00
14 Louckova Kotasova Radka Ing. 54 1 1.04
15 Rozmajzl Petr Ing. 32 0 0.00
16 Tepla Martina Bc. 44 0 0.00
17 Balakova Jitka 50 2 2.08
18 Motejlek Jan 45 0 0.00
19 Kral Petr 41 0 0.00
20 Smolik Martin Bc. 42 0 0.00
21 Wudyova Zuzana Ing. Bc. 44 0 0.00
22 Patkova Vera 58 0 0.00
23 Sulc Premysl 49 0 0.00
24 Kouril Milan Ing. 51 2 2.08
25 Cech Jaroslav Ing. 62 1 1.04

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Simonik Petr 60 0 0.00
27 Zvolanek Jiri 41 0 0.00
28 Nesvadba Rene 49 0 0.00
29 Kratochvil Jiri 58 0 0.00
30 Hejtmanek Josef 33 1 1.04
31 Zajicek Jaromir Ing. MPA 69 0 0.00
32 Sas Milan 59 0 0.00
33 Kvapil Vitezslav 73 0 0.00
34 Miks Jaroslav Ing. 65 0 0.00
35 Binderova Lenka 48 0 0.00
36 Puhal Jan Ing. 70 0 0.00
37 Reichl Miroslav 54 0 0.00
38 Bores Miroslav 48 0 0.00
39 Urbankova Lenka 55 3 3.12
40 Portele Viktor 64 0 0.00
41 Kornuta Libor 44 0 0.00
42 Lank Milos Ing. 58 0 0.00
43 Jahoda Martin Mgr. 34 1 1.04
44 Prazak David 41 0 0.00
45 Pastuchova Jana Mgr. 55 1 1.04
46 Seidl Michal 51 1 1.04
47 Pelikan Jiri 70 0 0.00
48 Vavra Martin 69 0 0.00
49 Krejci Martin 48 0 0.00
50 Housa Libor 37 1 1.04

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  96


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on01 Dec 2021 05:02:57
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.