Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Liberecky kraj

District: Jablonec nad Nisou

Municipality: Pencin

List of candidates: Zmena pro lidi a pro krajinu

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena+NBPLK – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Korytar Jan Mgr. 48 0 0.00
2 Dolezalova Halina Bc. 54 0 0.00
3 Rimanek Jiri Mgr. 62 0 0.00
4 Slizova Radka Mgr. 54 0 0.00
5 Zur Pavel Mgr. 54 0 0.00
6 Jablonovska Ivana 45 0 0.00
7 Panacek Michal Mgr. 43 0 0.00
8 Krasna Katerina 54 0 0.00
9 Grunza Marcel Fabian 55 0 0.00
10 Mojzisova Andrea Ing. 46 0 0.00
11 Gubis Jindrich 34 0 0.00
12 Istokova Pavlina Ing. 49 0 0.00
13 Kohoutek Jiri 58 0 0.00
14 Cerna Eva MUDr. 41 0 0.00
15 Vavra Tomas Ing. 40 0 0.00
16 Hrbkova Karolina Ing. 39 0 0.00
17 Benda Pavel 46 0 0.00
18 Bergrova Jana 33 0 0.00
19 Hunter Richard Thomas 55 0 0.00
20 Vajdikova Dagmar 49 0 0.00
21 Kminek Vaclav Bc. 46 0 0.00
22 Novotova Jahodova Jana 47 0 0.00
23 Janku Tomas Ing. 46 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena+NBPLK – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
24 Svorcova Lenka 44 0 0.00
25 Cerveny Jan 47 0 0.00
26 Formankova Romana 47 0 0.00
27 Podzimek Vaclav 42 0 0.00
28 Jetmarova Jana PhDr. Ph.D. 42 0 0.00
29 Malec Jiri Mgr. 57 0 0.00
30 Stranska Lucie Ing. 39 0 0.00
31 Loblova Lucie Ing. 38 0 0.00
32 Kaci Ondrej 37 0 0.00
33 Slavikova Jana 45 0 0.00
34 Pavlova Marie Ing. 76 0 0.00
35 Smrkovsky Vaclav 77 0 0.00
36 Hurtova Daniela 68 0 0.00
37 Ryskova Zuzana Bc. 25 0 0.00
38 Joza Jaroslav 48 0 0.00
39 Karlikova Hana 48 0 0.00
40 Haidl Ladislav 56 0 0.00
41 Sodomkova Iveta 45 0 0.00
42 Hoffmann Rudolf 59 0 0.00
43 Kasparova Iveta 34 0 0.00
44 Korytar Jan 19 0 0.00
45 Slavikova Petra 40 0 0.00
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  6


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on27 Nov 2021 17:52:51
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.