Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Semily
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Starostove pro Liberecky kraj
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SLK – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Puta Martin | 49 | 19 | 16.37 |
2 | Vinklatova Kveta Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Svitak Jan Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Mlejnkova Lena Bc. | 45 | 26 | 22.41 |
5 | Hocke Tomas Ing. | 45 | 4 | 3.44 |
6 | Khauerova Marketa Ing. | 45 | 1 | 0.86 |
7 | Lipa Radek Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Canov Michael Ing. | 59 | 3 | 2.58 |
9 | Zbrojova Eva | 57 | 1 | 0.86 |
10 | Dvorak Jaromir Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Tulpa Petr Mgr. | 62 | 1 | 0.86 |
12 | Loffelmann Jiri | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Demcak Jaroslav | 42 | 1 | 0.86 |
14 | Ulvr Jiri Mgr. | 48 | 3 | 2.58 |
15 | Horinka Josef Mgr. | 51 | 1 | 0.86 |
16 | Bohac Vladimir Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | David Daniel Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Cervinkova Marketa | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Provaznikova Anna Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Stribrny Vladimir | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Lufinka Frantisek Mgr. | 63 | 5 | 4.31 |
22 | Korinek Jaroslav | 55 | 1 | 0.86 |
23 | Simek Josef Mgr. | 43 | 2 | 1.72 |
24 | Rezler Michal | 59 | 2 | 1.72 |
25 | Buresova Eva Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SLK – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Matyas Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Levinsky Tomas Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pohanka Lukas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Mracek Bohumil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vyhnalek Vladimir Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 0.86 |
31 | Miler Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Cerny Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Rydl Jiri | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Holcova Jana | 50 | 7 | 6.03 |
35 | Polak Zbynek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Mala Lenka | 52 | 8 | 6.89 |
37 | Formanek Jiri Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hlincik Zdenek Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Felkner Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Marek Lubos | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kucera Frantisek Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Sajdl Ludek Ing. | 56 | 2 | 1.72 |
43 | Pilz Gustav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Halasnikova Jindriska | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Brychci Jirina Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Vranova Leona Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Mlejnecka Jana | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Vosecky Jiri | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Turnhofer Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Zamecnik Jaroslav Ing. CSc. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 116
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:22:11 |