Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Chuchelna
Ward: 1
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Volfova Jitka Ing. | 51 | 3 | 10.34 |
2 | Knizek Jaroslav Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pracharova Sarka Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Broz Martin | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Riha Stanislav Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Chuchlik Josef | 51 | 2 | 6.89 |
7 | Baran Roman Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Tuma Miloslav Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hejna Roman | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kriz Michal Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Manek David Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kysilkova Daniela | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Bizonova Jaroslava | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Louckova Kotasova Radka Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Rozmajzl Petr Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Tepla Martina Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Balakova Jitka | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Motejlek Jan | 45 | 1 | 3.44 |
19 | Kral Petr | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Smolik Martin Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Wudyova Zuzana Ing. Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Patkova Vera | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sulc Premysl | 49 | 1 | 3.44 |
24 | Kouril Milan Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Cech Jaroslav Ing. | 62 | 1 | 3.44 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Simonik Petr | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Zvolanek Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Nesvadba Rene | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kratochvil Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Hejtmanek Josef | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Zajicek Jaromir Ing. MPA | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Sas Milan | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kvapil Vitezslav | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Miks Jaroslav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Binderova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Puhal Jan Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Reichl Miroslav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Bores Miroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Urbankova Lenka | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Portele Viktor | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kornuta Libor | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Lank Milos Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Jahoda Martin Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Prazak David | 41 | 5 | 17.24 |
45 | Pastuchova Jana Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Seidl Michal | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Pelikan Jiri | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Vavra Martin | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Krejci Martin | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Housa Libor | 37 | 1 | 3.44 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 29
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:45:28 |