Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Jestrabi v Krkonosich
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Miklik Zbynek Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Zidek Vaclav | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Valesova Jarmila Ing. FCCA | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Tempel Jan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Weissova Daniela | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Forster Marek | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vitecek Ondrej | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Novosad Ondrej Ing. arch. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vyhnal Petr Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Drobny David | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Vondrak Lukas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Lehky Jan Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Schindler David | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Rosakova Katerina | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kafka Miloslav | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vavrinova Veronika | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Jenik Petr | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Mastnik Filip | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Felgr Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vana Pavel | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Hruska Jan Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kadlec Karel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Bukvic Petr | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Havlickova Lenka | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Mecir Vojtech Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Munzar Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Riman Slavomir Ing. | 81 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Wirnitzerova Barbora | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Balsanek Vaclav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Mejzrova Magdalena Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Marek Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Gaislerova Karolina DiS. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dlouhy Lukas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Cernohouzova Lucie DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kavan Filip | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Jinova Katerina Bc. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Mojsl Ondrej | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Vlk Zbynek Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Rejman Martin RNDr. Ph.D. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Gajdacs Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Mach Jaromir | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Hornekova Sara | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Stastny Jiri Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Klapste Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vondracek Ladislav | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:53:19 |