Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Jestrabi v Krkonosich
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Spolecne pro Liberecky kraj
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Klapste Jiri Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
2 | Matek Stepan Ing. | 33 | 0 | - |
3 | Solc Jiri Mgr. | 42 | 0 | - |
4 | Simunek Josef Ing. | 42 | 0 | - |
5 | Vaclav Miloslav | 44 | 0 | - |
6 | Prochazkova Lenka | 46 | 0 | - |
7 | Vondracek Jiri Mgr. | 63 | 0 | - |
8 | Sebestova Daniela MDDr. | 34 | 0 | - |
9 | Veber Tomas | 56 | 0 | - |
10 | Smejda Libor Mgr. et Mgr. MBA | 55 | 0 | - |
11 | Kozak Jan | 40 | 0 | - |
12 | Zemanova Hana | 49 | 0 | - |
13 | Rejmont Milos MUDr. | 63 | 0 | - |
14 | Rakosova Zdenka MUDr. | 69 | 0 | - |
15 | Korselt Robert Ing. | 49 | 0 | - |
16 | Knizek Petr Ing. | 63 | 0 | - |
17 | Basus Ondrej | 43 | 0 | - |
18 | Kraus Matej MUDr. | 34 | 0 | - |
19 | Sevcik Jan Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | - |
20 | Novak Jiri Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
21 | Loukota Michal Mgr. | 37 | 0 | - |
22 | Malik Martin MUDr. | 38 | 0 | - |
23 | Miler Vojtech | 23 | 0 | - |
24 | Snorbert Jan | 25 | 0 | - |
25 | Fiala Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL+TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Valcik Martin Ing. | 41 | 0 | - |
27 | May Pavel Ing. DiS. | 31 | 0 | - |
28 | Zahradka Vaclav DiS. | 40 | 0 | - |
29 | Havlik Daniel | 18 | 0 | - |
30 | Kalousova Jana Mgr. MBA | 49 | 0 | - |
31 | Faistauer Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
32 | Nosek Vaclav | 69 | 0 | - |
33 | Jiricek Vladimir | 49 | 0 | - |
34 | Tesarkova Katerina | 28 | 0 | - |
35 | Rejnart Lukas | 48 | 0 | - |
36 | Matek Petr MUDr. | 60 | 0 | - |
37 | Krousova Sarka Mgr. | 56 | 0 | - |
38 | Ulrychova Vaclava Ing. | 26 | 0 | - |
39 | Pekarova Jana Mgr. | 37 | 0 | - |
40 | Zahradnik Ales Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
41 | Nguyenova Thi Hong Ngoc | 21 | 0 | - |
42 | Jiran Pavel Ing. | 63 | 0 | - |
43 | Prokop Michal Bc. | 49 | 0 | - |
44 | Jira Petr | 47 | 0 | - |
45 | Mlejnek Pavel Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
46 | Hendrych Vaclav Mgr. | 39 | 0 | - |
47 | Burgerova Marie Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
48 | Nalezeny Pavel Ing. arch. | 41 | 0 | - |
49 | Chmelik Zdenek | 44 | 0 | - |
50 | Chroust Martin Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:10:10 |