Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Jilemnice
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Soukromnici a Svobodni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Soukrom+Svobod – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jarolimek Otto RNDr. CSc. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Forbelsky David | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Krcil Marek Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Gottvald Zdenek | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Klouzek Milan | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hubinka Zbynek Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Fulin Pavel | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Uchytil Radek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Zelinka Martin | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Michl Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Janousek Ales Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Benek Martin | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Berco Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Sas Darek Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Dosa Julius Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vavrusa Martin MUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hlubucek Jaroslav | 91 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Madr Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Mastalko Rudolf | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Novotna Pavlina MUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Adam Alexandr | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Spulka Ondrej Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Marek Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Soukrom+Svobod – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Slaby Lukas | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zelinkova Monika | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Sebkova Sarka | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sauerova Marie MUDr. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vitova Libuse Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Klacek Milan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Forbelsky David | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Korbel Lubomir | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Nagl Martin | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vesela Helena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Tiser Premysl Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Reznik Michael | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Zikmund Tomas | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Ouvin Miroslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Forbelska Nicola Ing. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Krcil Marek | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Knopp Jan | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Pelant Jakub | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Vancat Jaroslav | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Zelinkova Kristyna | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Pur Vojtech | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vandas Martin | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Krcilova Svatava | 84 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:13:37 |