Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Jilemnice
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jadrny Josef | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Mecl Jan MUDr. | 55 | 1 | 8.33 |
3 | Rasin David | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hudec Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Krupala Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hauzer Jiri Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Prucha Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Cisar Pavel Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kolomaznik Stanislav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Stepankova Eva | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kapounova Jitka | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Petrlikova Vladimira | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kroll Martin Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Sieberova Irena | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Basel Jan | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Fanta Vaclav | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Sir Milan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Janousek Miroslav | 39 | 1 | 8.33 |
19 | Oplt Josef | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Simunkova Jana Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vano Josef Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Finger Radim | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Rejnart Vaclav | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Cervinkova Sarka | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Hrbek Ivan Mgr. | 53 | 1 | 8.33 |
26 | Hofmanova Milada | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Valdman Stanislav Mgr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Konigova Jana Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kaspar Bohumil | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Mrakotova Jitka | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hlavac Jaroslav | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Zeman Jindrich DiS. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Spotak Frantisek Mgr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vojtech Michal | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hruby Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Fric Ondrej Bc. MBA | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Formacek Vlastimil | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Pokorny Radek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Berounsky Jindrich | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Kral Martin | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Sulcova Lucie | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Sklenarova Irena | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sulc Daniel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Bartakova Milada | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Rechtackova Pavla Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kasparova Jana | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sir Karel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Smidova Libuse | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:04:21 |