Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Jilemnice
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Zmena pro lidi a pro krajinu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena+NBPLK – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Korytar Jan Mgr. | 48 | 1 | 16.66 |
2 | Dolezalova Halina Bc. | 54 | 1 | 16.66 |
3 | Rimanek Jiri Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Slizova Radka Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Zur Pavel Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Jablonovska Ivana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Panacek Michal Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Krasna Katerina | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Grunza Marcel Fabian | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Mojzisova Andrea Ing. | 46 | 1 | 16.66 |
11 | Gubis Jindrich | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Istokova Pavlina Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kohoutek Jiri | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Cerna Eva MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Vavra Tomas Ing. | 40 | 1 | 16.66 |
16 | Hrbkova Karolina Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Benda Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Bergrova Jana | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hunter Richard Thomas | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Vajdikova Dagmar | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kminek Vaclav Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Novotova Jahodova Jana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Janku Tomas Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zmena+NBPLK – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Svorcova Lenka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Cerveny Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Formankova Romana | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Podzimek Vaclav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Jetmarova Jana PhDr. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Malec Jiri Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Stranska Lucie Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Loblova Lucie Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kaci Ondrej | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Slavikova Jana | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pavlova Marie Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Smrkovsky Vaclav | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Hurtova Daniela | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Ryskova Zuzana Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Joza Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Karlikova Hana | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Haidl Ladislav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Sodomkova Iveta | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Hoffmann Rudolf | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kasparova Iveta | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Korytar Jan | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Slavikova Petra | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 6
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:08:02 |