Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Turnov
Ward: 13
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jadrny Josef | 63 | 0 | - |
2 | Mecl Jan MUDr. | 55 | 0 | - |
3 | Rasin David | 29 | 0 | - |
4 | Hudec Tomas | 49 | 0 | - |
5 | Krupala Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | - |
6 | Hauzer Jiri Ing. | 36 | 0 | - |
7 | Prucha Josef | 60 | 0 | - |
8 | Cisar Pavel Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
9 | Kolomaznik Stanislav | 63 | 0 | - |
10 | Stepankova Eva | 55 | 0 | - |
11 | Kapounova Jitka | 60 | 0 | - |
12 | Petrlikova Vladimira | 46 | 0 | - |
13 | Kroll Martin Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
14 | Sieberova Irena | 48 | 0 | - |
15 | Basel Jan | 27 | 0 | - |
16 | Fanta Vaclav | 46 | 0 | - |
17 | Sir Milan | 63 | 0 | - |
18 | Janousek Miroslav | 39 | 0 | - |
19 | Oplt Josef | 50 | 0 | - |
20 | Simunkova Jana Mgr. | 59 | 0 | - |
21 | Vano Josef Mgr. | 43 | 0 | - |
22 | Finger Radim | 49 | 0 | - |
23 | Rejnart Vaclav | 31 | 0 | - |
24 | Cervinkova Sarka | 54 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Hrbek Ivan Mgr. | 53 | 0 | - |
26 | Hofmanova Milada | 64 | 0 | - |
27 | Valdman Stanislav Mgr. | 71 | 0 | - |
28 | Konigova Jana Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
29 | Kaspar Bohumil | 72 | 0 | - |
30 | Mrakotova Jitka | 52 | 0 | - |
31 | Hlavac Jaroslav | 72 | 0 | - |
32 | Zeman Jindrich DiS. | 77 | 0 | - |
33 | Spotak Frantisek Mgr. | 70 | 0 | - |
34 | Vojtech Michal | 44 | 0 | - |
35 | Hruby Pavel | 58 | 0 | - |
36 | Fric Ondrej Bc. MBA | 45 | 0 | - |
37 | Formacek Vlastimil | 46 | 0 | - |
38 | Pokorny Radek | 54 | 0 | - |
39 | Berounsky Jindrich | 50 | 0 | - |
40 | Kral Martin | 46 | 0 | - |
41 | Sulcova Lucie | 37 | 0 | - |
42 | Sklenarova Irena | 51 | 0 | - |
43 | Sulc Daniel | 43 | 0 | - |
44 | Bartakova Milada | 75 | 0 | - |
45 | Rechtackova Pavla Mgr. | 53 | 0 | - |
46 | Kasparova Jana | 70 | 0 | - |
47 | Sir Karel | 53 | 0 | - |
48 | Smidova Libuse | 77 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:19:21 |