Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Turnov
Ward: 6
List of candidates: Strana pro otevrenou spolecnost
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hrasko Jan Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
2 | Gamba Robert RNDr. | 58 | 0 | - |
3 | Bednar Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
4 | Konopisky Vaclav Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
5 | Hink Ondrej Bc. | 23 | 0 | - |
6 | Koloma Ivanka MUDr. | 73 | 0 | - |
7 | Paulu Jiri Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
8 | Kyzyvat Miroslav | 68 | 0 | - |
9 | Prochazkova Marta Ing. | 64 | 0 | - |
10 | Folprechtova Eva Mgr. | 55 | 0 | - |
11 | Vasicek Tomas Mgr. | 43 | 0 | - |
12 | Drechsler Milan Mgr. | 63 | 0 | - |
13 | Benc Patrik | 23 | 0 | - |
14 | Kasparova Zorka | 63 | 0 | - |
15 | Jenista Petr | 43 | 0 | - |
16 | Weltmann Jakub MDDr. | 25 | 0 | - |
17 | Steinfest Marek | 46 | 0 | - |
18 | Zdrahala Petr Ing. Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
19 | Havel Jiri | 46 | 0 | - |
20 | Sojkova Lenka PhDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | - |
21 | Macner Tomas | 23 | 0 | - |
22 | Kvapil Stanislav Bc. | 46 | 0 | - |
23 | Havlova Jana | 63 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SOS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Valek Michal PaedDr. | 70 | 0 | - |
25 | Stransky Ladislav Bc. | 24 | 0 | - |
26 | Dachsova Jana Ing. | 50 | 0 | - |
27 | Heindorfer Eduard | 46 | 0 | - |
28 | Novotny Zdenek | 51 | 0 | - |
29 | Rieger Hubert | 57 | 0 | - |
30 | Kratenova Milana | 48 | 0 | - |
31 | Drahonovsky Miroslav | 20 | 0 | - |
32 | Konvalinkova Lenka | 68 | 0 | - |
33 | Sebova Lenka | 64 | 0 | - |
34 | Cermak Radek | 40 | 0 | - |
35 | Cerny Vojtech Bc. | 23 | 0 | - |
36 | Matenova Gabriela | 44 | 0 | - |
37 | Smidova Aneta Bc. | 25 | 0 | - |
38 | Solnicka Jakub | 38 | 0 | - |
39 | Jenikovsky Tomas | 31 | 0 | - |
40 | Henych Igor | 46 | 0 | - |
41 | Buresova Eva | 37 | 0 | - |
42 | Smolik Michal | 23 | 0 | - |
43 | Draslarova Jana | 36 | 0 | - |
44 | Sobotka Frantisek | 59 | 0 | - |
45 | Tulyk Anatolij | 44 | 0 | - |
46 | Gamba Lukas | 35 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:49:04 |