Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Turnov
Ward: 6
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ramzer Dan Ing. | 51 | 1 | 5.26 |
2 | Richter Vladimir Mgr. | 50 | 1 | 5.26 |
3 | Zidek Petr Mgr. MPA | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Jihlavec Pavel Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Nemecek Vit MUDr. MBA | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Beitl Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Ragin Daniel | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Svehla Jaroslav JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Spinka Tomas Ing. | 34 | 4 | 21.05 |
10 | Trita Martin Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kasparova Petra Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Cerovsky Jiri RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Penicka Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Belonohy Ivo Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Dusankova Lucie Mgr. | 49 | 1 | 5.26 |
16 | Hotovec Marek Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Piskova Alexandra Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kvapil Jindrich | 60 | 2 | 10.52 |
19 | Kalensky Jiri MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Dufek Michael Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Krenicky Zdenek Bc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Nemecek Otomar | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Pelta Adam Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Polasek Rostislav MUDr. | 54 | 3 | 15.78 |
25 | Motshagen Martina | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kramarova Miroslava MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Sarka David DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Fiedlerova Ivana | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Selmi Kamil | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Fric Jaromir Mgr. | 59 | 4 | 21.05 |
31 | Sidlova Zuzana Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Semecky Martin Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Posmourny Josef Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pospisil Boris Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Belohradsky Lukas | 41 | 1 | 5.26 |
36 | Sipek Martin | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Popper Kamil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Blahova Jirina | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Hejl Tomas Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Kahanek Vladimir Mgr. MPA | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kolomaznik David Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Choderova Jana Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Novak Ladislav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Ploc Tomas | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Stodulka Jiri | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Pekarova Irena Ing. | 59 | 1 | 5.26 |
47 | Brumlich Pavel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Farsky Rudolf | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pelant Jaromir | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Melsa Jan PhDr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:43:36 |