Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Liberecky kraj
District: Semily
Municipality: Turnov
Ward: 9
List of candidates: Pro KRAJinu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zeleni+LES – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sedlbauer Josef prof. Ing. Ph.D. | 51 | 2 | 40.00 |
2 | Ksirova Anna MUDr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Macek Jakub Ing. | 34 | 1 | 20.00 |
4 | Vondrova Martina | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hudec Miroslav PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vitebska Lenka Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Cerny Ondrej MUDr. Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kocumova Zuzana Bc. | 41 | 1 | 20.00 |
9 | Baxa Jaromir PhDr. Ph.D. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hudska Anna Mgr. | 45 | 1 | 20.00 |
11 | Felcman Jindrich Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kucerova Jirina Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Varvarovsky Jakub Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Navratilova Fainova Dana | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Rosenbaum Martin Ing. | 44 | 1 | 20.00 |
16 | Sidova Eliska MgA. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Louda Jiri Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Benesova Radka Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Stastny Jiri Ing. | 55 | 1 | 20.00 |
20 | Karkova Ludmila | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Fikera Patrik Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Cechova Katerina Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Patrny Radek Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Drabkova Vladena Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Starek Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Zeleni+LES – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Stastna Kristyna | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Privratsky Milan Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Lubasova Kamila | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Nedela Tomas Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Junkova Barbora Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Belohradsky Ales Mgr. MSc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bednarova Katerina Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Perlik Pavel Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Halamova Magdalena | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Peldrimovsky Jan Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Zlatnikova Simona Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Lomic Miloslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Zakova Olga | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Vrabec Vladimir Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Buzkova Simona | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kubes Jan Mgr. Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Noskova Zuzana MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kubat Milan PaedDr. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Nalezena Tereza Ing. arch. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Plesnik Jan | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Loudova Renata Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Vacha Radim Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Sumova Vladimira | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Schiffner Daniel | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Machackova Julie Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:43:28 |