Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Kralovehradecky kraj

Czech Republic

List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Matousek Jiri Mgr. MPA 41 171 3.12
2 Klapal Josef Ing. 39 172 3.13
3 Hojgr Jiri Ing. 67 70 1.27
4 Patek Roman Ing. 55 120 2.19
5 Brabnik Petr 51 220 4.01
6 Konir Richard Mgr. 57 86 1.56
7 Cvejn Zdenek Mgr. Ing. 39 100 1.82
8 Polak Petr 49 50 0.91
9 Moudra Hana Mgr. 54 28 0.51
10 Sebelik Jan RNDr. 65 53 0.96
11 Futter Rudolf 57 23 0.41
12 Navratil Josef 39 45 0.82
13 Kubicek David Mgr. et Mgr. 41 68 1.24
14 Zalesky Vladimir MUDr. MBA 39 61 1.11
15 Hojgrova Zuzana MUDr. 27 82 1.49
16 Horak Oldrich RNDr. Ing. Ph.D. 47 77 1.40
17 Hladik Petr 46 28 0.51
18 Klejma Tomas MUDr. 71 48 0.87
19 Vlcek Pavel Ing. 47 28 0.51
20 Perner Jan Bc. 40 20 0.36
21 Dohnal Pavel 51 29 0.52
22 Krejci Michal Ing. 36 72 1.31
23 Urban Zdenek 66 18 0.32
24 Hruska Jaroslav 65 3 0.05
25 Janecka Ales 51 17 0.31

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Lejsek Vladimir Mgr. 60 36 0.65
27 Prokes Stanislav 51 11 0.20
28 Cvetanova Iva Ing. 60 20 0.36
29 Hofman Miroslav 42 8 0.14
30 Adamek Jan Ing. 28 29 0.52
31 Sramek Petr Ing. 54 35 0.63
32 Mitrovic Denis JUDr. 41 19 0.34
33 Matejka Vaclav 53 21 0.38
34 Maly Oldrich 25 28 0.51
35 Karlik Michal Ing. 55 31 0.56
36 Jakes Petr Ing. 60 34 0.62
37 Myslivec Bronislav 66 11 0.20
38 Konirova Jana Mgr. 56 44 0.80
39 Pirkova Hana 63 8 0.14
40 Petr Lukas RNDr. Ing. 29 40 0.73
41 Pohl Zdenek 40 16 0.29
42 Dockal Martin 42 11 0.20
43 Matousek Petr 36 14 0.25
44 Stysova Sarka Ing. 55 12 0.21
45 Havrda Miroslav MUDr. 56 88 1.60
46 Kucera Matej 36 13 0.23
47 Veinlichova Jana MBA 40 31 0.56
48 Flegr Michal 48 27 0.49
49 Slezak Stanislav 74 7 0.12
50 Novotny Vladimir Bc. DiS. 51 67 1.22

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  5 478


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on14 Jun 2024 06:41:04
Zobrazit sloupec