Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Nachod
Municipality: Rychnovek
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ondracek Zdenek JUDr. PhDr. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | - |
2 | Zakourilova Petra Bc. | 46 | 0 | - |
3 | Ort Vaclav JUDr. | 68 | 0 | - |
4 | Sormova Tana Mgr. | 64 | 0 | - |
5 | Markova Sona Mgr. | 57 | 0 | - |
6 | Stepan Lubomir Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
7 | Lukasek Josef PaedDr. | 68 | 0 | - |
8 | Kovacikova Marcela | 48 | 0 | - |
9 | Manych Jaroslav | 43 | 0 | - |
10 | Reznickova Iva Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
11 | Tyls Josef | 35 | 0 | - |
12 | Radocha Josef Mgr. | 64 | 0 | - |
13 | Machula Jiri | 66 | 0 | - |
14 | Falta Petr | 34 | 0 | - |
15 | Dusek Josef | 49 | 0 | - |
16 | Fejfar Petr | 61 | 0 | - |
17 | Divisek Jaroslav | 37 | 0 | - |
18 | Vejnar Hynek | 49 | 0 | - |
19 | Fialova Lenka DiS. | 53 | 0 | - |
20 | Vrba Jaroslav | 73 | 0 | - |
21 | Kopysova Lenka | 44 | 0 | - |
22 | Janecek Jan | 65 | 0 | - |
23 | Kracmar Libor | 60 | 0 | - |
24 | Frycka Radim | 71 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Rosler Thomas | 26 | 0 | - |
26 | Berger Vladimir | 31 | 0 | - |
27 | Koudelka Zdenek | 35 | 0 | - |
28 | Chrtek Pavel Vaclav | 46 | 0 | - |
29 | Forche Petr | 42 | 0 | - |
30 | Zvara Jiri | 63 | 0 | - |
31 | Motycka Vladislav | 68 | 0 | - |
32 | Cee Jiri | 66 | 0 | - |
33 | Kurthy Michal | 45 | 0 | - |
34 | Kucerova Vera Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
35 | Zocek Zdenek | 69 | 0 | - |
36 | Capek Daniel | 44 | 0 | - |
37 | Rosulkova Lenka | 46 | 0 | - |
38 | Smatolan Vaclav | 61 | 0 | - |
39 | Markova Jitka | 40 | 0 | - |
40 | Spicak Jaroslav Ing. | 59 | 0 | - |
41 | Svoboda Filip | 26 | 0 | - |
42 | Kalivoda Miroslav | 63 | 0 | - |
43 | Machacek Miroslav | 70 | 0 | - |
44 | Koloc Frantisek JUDr. | 72 | 0 | - |
45 | Winzberger Ladislav DiS. | 61 | 0 | - |
46 | Bubnova Blanka | 65 | 0 | - |
47 | Vanura Jan | 72 | 0 | - |
48 | Zocek Jiri | 68 | 0 | - |