Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Trnov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bulicek Pavel Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Valenta Adam | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vagner Dostalova Martina | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Dohnal Ales | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Stepanek Arnost Mgr. MBA | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Polacek Petr Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Patkova Jana Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hoder Jan | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Dvorsky Jaroslav Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Calovka Ondrej Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Korinek Dusan Ing. Ph.D. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Unger Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Plch Dusan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Cepelka Michal MgA. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stipl Stanislav Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zeman Jan | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Eichler Tomas Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ungerova Anna MVDr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hulkova Katerina Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Spacek Lubomir | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vacek Pavel doc. PhDr. Ph.D. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Jenista Petr | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hladikova Barbora Mgr. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Prouza Jiri Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Petera Viktor Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kubica Kamil | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ficenec Karel | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kralova Vera | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hanusova Marketa DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Svoboda Stepan | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pastyrik Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Holler Jakub | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Rotter Michal | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vasak Vojtech Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Pfeifer David Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Skoupilova Veronika Bc. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Dedek Michal Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Chadim Tomas Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Blahusova Veronika | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Khol Rudolf Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Machackova Lucie | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Vrana Jan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Fryzelka Lukas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Machacek Lukas Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Sanda Vit DiS. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Valentova Alena | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Mikulas Pavel | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Pernica Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Capek Karel Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:26:15 |