Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Tyniste nad Orlici
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Podal Zdenek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Pajgerova Andrea | 54 | 1 | 8.33 |
3 | Pakandlova Marketa JUDr. | 59 | 1 | 8.33 |
4 | Schubert Dickfeld Ivana | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kotyzova Eva | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Lesenska Vladimira Ing. | 56 | 3 | 25.00 |
7 | Janiga Jiri Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Zajic Jaroslav Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Abraham Roman Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Cvrcek Radek MUDr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Slavka Michal | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Salay Rene | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Motycka Jiri Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Marinica Danes Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Horak Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Matousova Jaroslava Bc. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pelc Norbert | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Grygarova Lenka | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Homolka Frantisek | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Drahuska Zografia | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Capek Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pisch Jindrich | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Barton Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Prokop Radek | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Salova Alzbeta Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Nemcova Irena Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hreno Jan | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hemrlik Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Vonka Jaroslav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Nyvlt Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Sitavanc Alzbeta | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Rychtera Filip | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vitek Jan | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Baselova Monika | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Fialova Vasatova Pavla | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Tucek Tomas | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Riedl Tomas | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Nova Eva | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Stoklasek Michal | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Bryndzova Iveta | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Pavlova Eva Karolina | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | David Jan Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Dudis Roman | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Sitavanc Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Schejbalova Martina | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Klikar Martin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Rydlova Jirikova Jitka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Jancula Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Kalous Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kovarikova Ludmila | 79 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:31:24 |