Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Tyniste nad Orlici
Ward: 8
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Matousek Jiri Mgr. MPA | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Klapal Josef Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hojgr Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Patek Roman Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Brabnik Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Konir Richard Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Cvejn Zdenek Mgr. Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Polak Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Moudra Hana Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sebelik Jan RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Futter Rudolf | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Navratil Josef | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kubicek David Mgr. et Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Zalesky Vladimir MUDr. MBA | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hojgrova Zuzana MUDr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Horak Oldrich RNDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hladik Petr | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Klejma Tomas MUDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vlcek Pavel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Perner Jan Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Dohnal Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Krejci Michal Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Urban Zdenek | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Hruska Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Janecka Ales | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Lejsek Vladimir Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Prokes Stanislav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Cvetanova Iva Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Hofman Miroslav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Adamek Jan Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Sramek Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Mitrovic Denis JUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Matejka Vaclav | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Maly Oldrich | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Karlik Michal Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Jakes Petr Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Myslivec Bronislav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Konirova Jana Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Pirkova Hana | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Petr Lukas RNDr. Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Pohl Zdenek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Dockal Martin | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Matousek Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Stysova Sarka Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Havrda Miroslav MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kucera Matej | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Veinlichova Jana MBA | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Flegr Michal | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Slezak Stanislav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Novotny Vladimir Bc. DiS. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:00:53 |