Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Voderady
Ward: 2
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Makalous Vaclav Mgr. | 42 | 0 | - |
2 | Hornig Petr | 62 | 0 | - |
3 | Hrochova Magdalena | 47 | 0 | - |
4 | Seidel Petr Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
5 | Vojtisek Radomir | 35 | 0 | - |
6 | Kasubova Lea Mgr. | 53 | 0 | - |
7 | Pazout Lubos | 44 | 0 | - |
8 | Sloupenska Klara | 41 | 0 | - |
9 | Voda Miroslav | 75 | 0 | - |
10 | Peovsky Robert | 33 | 0 | - |
11 | Krejci Jan | 55 | 0 | - |
12 | Schejbal Lubos | 62 | 0 | - |
13 | Pokorna Bara | 21 | 0 | - |
14 | Muchova Dagmar | 48 | 0 | - |
15 | Dajc Tomas | 36 | 0 | - |
16 | Pajkrt Stanislav | 64 | 0 | - |
17 | Chaloupkova Denisa | 20 | 0 | - |
18 | Filipova Alena | 74 | 0 | - |
19 | Drasnarova Pavla | 38 | 0 | - |
20 | Ungrad Jiri | 57 | 0 | - |
21 | Kholova Simona DiS. | 54 | 0 | - |
22 | Drapak Pavel | 54 | 0 | - |
23 | Stefanidesova Renata | 46 | 0 | - |
24 | Vanova Vera | 70 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Barcikova Eva | 50 | 0 | - |
26 | Otcenas Miloslav | 56 | 0 | - |
27 | Stenclova Alzbeta | 67 | 0 | - |
28 | Karlubikova Andrea | 49 | 0 | - |
29 | Sacher Stanislava Tanja | 65 | 0 | - |
30 | Rozhonova Katerina | 51 | 0 | - |
31 | Cerman Ladislav | 67 | 0 | - |
32 | Kankovska Monika | 23 | 0 | - |
33 | Schejbal Jan | 70 | 0 | - |
34 | Foltinova Eva | 50 | 0 | - |
35 | Dirr Kamil | 56 | 0 | - |
36 | Blaskova Kristina | 62 | 0 | - |
37 | Blasko Milan | 58 | 0 | - |
38 | Zaoralova Monika | 47 | 0 | - |
39 | Samkova Stanislava | 74 | 0 | - |
40 | Karaskova Kristyna | 24 | 0 | - |
41 | Melicharova Olga | 76 | 0 | - |
42 | Seidelova Petra | 44 | 0 | - |
43 | Kurinova Radka | 56 | 0 | - |
44 | Streitova Jana | 46 | 0 | - |
45 | Rieneslova Jana | 56 | 0 | - |
46 | Holasova Ingeburg | 65 | 0 | - |
47 | Plachetkova Iva | 75 | 0 | - |
48 | Kuzelka Milos | 56 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:58:06 |