Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kralovehradecky kraj
District: Rychnov nad Kneznou
Municipality: Voderady
Ward: 6
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dedecek Jaromir Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hantschova Ivana MVDr. Dott.ssa | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Koleta Petr | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Praus Zdenek Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kriz Jan Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Stayrova Monika Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kricnarova Darina MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Berkovcova Jana Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Jarolim Jan Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kodydek Miroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dostalova Klara Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Sandova Jana DiS. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Cihackova Blanka | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Barta Frantisek RNDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Helbich Jan Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Tachas Roman | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Prokop Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Srutek Ondrej | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Friedlova Libuse Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kosinka Miroslav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Pourova Vera JUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Boruvka Jan Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Seda Vlastimil Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Maly Jan JUDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zikl Jan Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kavalek Josef | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kos Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Franc Jindrich | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Veyr Karel | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zima Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Marek Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Machacova Hana Bc. MSc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Basova Petra | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Stillerova Alena Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kacer Stepan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Kobiela Petr | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Vajcik Antonin MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Gazdik Zdenek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Kubesova Martina | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Lukavec Josef MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Gluz Vladimir | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Masek Jiri MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sadovsky Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Plzak Pavel MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Svoboda Vit MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Tipelt Robert | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Adamcova Jessica Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Melicharova Jana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Sukup Michal Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:31:18 |