Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 1019
List of candidates: Zdravi Sport Prosperita
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Novohradsky Vitezslav MUDr. Ph.D. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Kucera Vladimir MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Havlik Simon | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Zelenka Jiri | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Zastoupil Marek Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kourek Pavel | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Maslo Josef | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bacina Jiri | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Pavlicek Jan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Matejkova Jana | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Truplova Katerina | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Bacina Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Nespesny Leos | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Pletanek Jindrich | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mensikova Pavlina Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Moravec Patrik | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Doucha Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Jelinek Josef | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Pokorny Milan | 65 | 2 | 100.00 |
20 | Grosu Andrej | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stribrny Lukas | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kraus Pavel | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Moravcova Jindriska | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Panacek Miroslav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates PRO Zdravi – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Kubikova Renata | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Dmejchalova Lucie | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Maslova Darja | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Panackova Eva | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Moravec Bretislav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Krausova Renata | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Moravcova Petra | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Stefan Zdenek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Halir Jiri | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Hlouskova Carolina | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Fikejz Bohumir | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Krausova Martina | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Puha Vojtech | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Stefanova Monika | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Dolezelova Jaroslava | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Mazac Pavel | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kiss Jan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Beckova Jaroslava | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kozarova Lenka | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Dolezel Milan | 81 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Firbacherova Lucie | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Sokolova Katerina | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Cepelova Jana | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 17:06:38 |