Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 2003
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Matouskova Michaela Ing. MPA | 41 | 1 | 7.14 |
2 | Stepanova Hana Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hajek Jiri Ing. | 59 | 1 | 7.14 |
4 | Koblizek Oldrich | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Simek David | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Stanek Martin | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Dubsky Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sedova Renata RNDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Paur Martin PhD | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Krivka Jan | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Tvrznikova Zuzana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Zikmund Petr Mgr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Paurova Alice Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vavrin Jan Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Koci Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kotyk Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 73 | 1 | 7.14 |
17 | Hejkrlik Martin Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Schmied Petr Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Cindr Miloslav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kansky Jaromir MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bolek Tomas Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Salamon Pavol MUDr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Skerik Josef | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kohout Pavel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Jirsak Jan Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Sevcikova Lenka Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vlasak Milos | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Cepova Bohuslava Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kouril Karel Mgr. Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Moravec Ivan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Splichal Lubos | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Lesak Marcel Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vacek Pavel Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Dejdar Daniel MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Marsik Jan | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Matys Pavel Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Volny Jan Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Dolezal Matej | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Stepanek Ladislav Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Hojsak Jan | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Mlatecek Ladislav | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Mlynar Zdenek Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Pisova Jaroslava | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Prazan Jaromir Ing. Bc. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vrbatova Petra | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Elias Pavel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Borovec Michal | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Andrle Petr Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Bartos Frantisek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 06:00:20 |