Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 3007
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Foldyna Jan Ing. MBA | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Horska Hana PaedDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vysohlid Antonin | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Belohlavkova Lenka | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Harmat Roman | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hlavaty Miroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Simkova Jitka Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Bohatec Josef | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Snopek Vaclav Mgr. CSc. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Matusovska Kveta Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kacalek Tomas Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Prihoda Vladimir | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Dymakova Katerina | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Stastna Zdenka JUDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Zampach Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dvorak Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vojtech Jaromir Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Bures Zdenek | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Richter Frantisek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Branzovska Veronika DiS. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kovarik Otakar Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Cerny Jiri | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Mnuk Milan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Dosoudil Vladimir Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Kmostakova Valeria | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Konecny Milan | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Moravec Karel | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Nemec Bohdan | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Barton Tomas | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kohout Richard | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Prchalova Edita | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Severin Vladimir Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Harmatova Petra | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Nosek Richard | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Opasek Vaclav | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Kratky Vladimir | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Studnicka Pavel | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Kubicek Rene | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Chodilova Vera | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Hajek Jaroslav DiS. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Fulle Radim | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kubu Pavel Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Odvarka Antonin | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Pavlasova Jana | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Krupkova Helena | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Navrkal Rudolf | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Tesar Milos | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 9
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 13:55:31 |