Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 3014
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu a Strana soukromniku Ceske republiky
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Soukrom – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bajer Petr | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Rusek Petr Ing. | 53 | 2 | 20.00 |
3 | Kulhavy Jiri JUDr. | 52 | 1 | 10.00 |
4 | Roub Bohumil | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hykys Stanislav Mgr. | 42 | 3 | 30.00 |
6 | Maca Petr Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Valenta Radek | 46 | 1 | 10.00 |
8 | Snitilova Ivana | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Buryskova Hana MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kuba Jaromir Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Zouharova Dagmar Mgr. Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Vohralikova Marketa | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Prikryl Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 1 | 10.00 |
14 | Janos Pavel | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Svatosova Veronika Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Urbanek Jiri | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Stepar Vaclav Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Michal Jaroslav PaedDr. Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Vinduska Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Brichta Tomas DiS. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Barta Josef | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Foukalova Klara | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Fort Michal | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Vojtech Jan | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kosnar Vaclav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Soukrom – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Rehounek Martin | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kubicek Vlastimil Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kasparova Hana | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Bulis David Bc. | 50 | 1 | 10.00 |
30 | Mikulas Jan | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bohacikova Jana | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kupka Roman | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Levai Vojtech | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pavelka Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kubin Zdenek Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Konecny Jiri | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Capkova Marie Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Ratzenbek Pavel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Medrik Antonin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Vansurova Jana | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Ester Tomas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Celis Vitezslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Malkova Marie | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Sejkora Jaroslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Stepanek Petr Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Blazej Martin | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Stepankova Alice | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Zirnsak Jan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Cenek Jindrich | 48 | 2 | 20.00 |
50 | Zavadil Ludek | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 14 Jun 2024 16:21:50 |