Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 5001
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kolovratnik Martin Ing. | 45 | 10 | 17.24 |
2 | Stefka Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Pilny Frantisek Ing. MBA | 43 | 3 | 5.17 |
4 | Jedlicka Oldrich Ing. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Klco Robert | 50 | 4 | 6.89 |
6 | Prochazka Jan | 40 | 3 | 5.17 |
7 | Malina Lukas | 42 | 1 | 1.72 |
8 | Chvojka Milan Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 1.72 |
9 | Svec David JUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Rejda Jiri DiS. | 39 | 9 | 15.51 |
11 | Hrabal Jan Ing. | 37 | 1 | 1.72 |
12 | Jurenova Lenka Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Pavlacic Robert MBA | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Sebkova Zdenka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Charvat Martin Ing. | 47 | 6 | 10.34 |
16 | Salficky Dusan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Esner Stanislav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Novotna Iva PhDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Bartova Lenka Mgr. Bc. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Doleckova Ivana | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Schillerova Marie | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Silcova Katerina DiS. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hrebik Roman Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Sedlakova Jaroslava | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Hejny Radek Mgr. Bc. | 54 | 1 | 1.72 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Valouch Martin | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kodytek Vojtech | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vodak Daniel Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Totusek Radim | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Petr Filip Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 1.72 |
31 | Pavlata Miroslav Ing. | 48 | 1 | 1.72 |
32 | Hruba Eliska Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kleprlikova Eva | 54 | 1 | 1.72 |
34 | Slivinsky Vladimir | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Stefkova Karolina | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Kis Miroslav | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Fuchsova Milada | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Zavadil Milan MBA | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Havrda Jiri | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Rozsypal Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Krulik Karel | 67 | 2 | 3.44 |
42 | Pinkas Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kozisek Pavel | 46 | 1 | 1.72 |
44 | Dittrich Frantisek Ing. CSc. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Strnad Oldrich Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Dokoupil Josef | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Kalvoda Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Mengr Eduard | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Hrstka Lubomir | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kasal David MUDr. MHA | 51 | 1 | 1.72 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 58
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 06:19:32 |