Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Pardubice
Ward: 5010
List of candidates: VYCHODOCESI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VC – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Brendl Frantisek | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Lacmanova Martina | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Maixnerova Daniela Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Svoboda Pavel MUDr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Lejhanec Jiri Ing. | 55 | 1 | 8.33 |
6 | Tupec Petr | 46 | 1 | 8.33 |
7 | Zelinka Matej | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sousek Miloslav Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Dojcanova Radka Mgr. Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Smid Petr Mgr. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Cejka Pavel | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Adamek Tomas MUDr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Svaton Martin Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Blaha Milan RNDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Koblizek Robert Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Burian Petr Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vagnerova Sarka | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Ehrenberger Josef | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Novotny Zdenek MUDr. | 48 | 1 | 8.33 |
20 | Laska Ondrej | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kosar Milan Ing. arch. | 74 | 1 | 8.33 |
22 | Jurik Josef Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Hlavac Ondrej Ing. | 45 | 3 | 25.00 |
24 | Linhart Tomas | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Dostalek Lubos | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates VC – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Kroutilova Romana | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Zampachova Simona | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kolar Pavel | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Matousek Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Junek Miloslav MUDr. | 68 | 1 | 8.33 |
31 | Sumpik Jiri Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Topol Tomas | 41 | 1 | 8.33 |
33 | Kudlackova Nicola | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Soucek Michal | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Dolezal Tomas | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Bartheldy Tereza | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hynek Josef Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Sumpik Josef Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Cepelka Jiri | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Kosuk Roman | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Hajnik Robert | 44 | 1 | 8.33 |
42 | Nadvornik Pavel JUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Rejda Jan | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rehak Jan | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Matrasova Jaroslava Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kopecka Monika Mgr. | 42 | 1 | 8.33 |
47 | Neveceral Pavel | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kopista Jaroslav | 68 | 1 | 8.33 |
49 | Dusek Jaromir Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Cepek Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 10 Jun 2024 12:15:56 |