Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Pardubicky kraj
District: Pardubice
Municipality: Holice
Ward: 4
List of candidates: 3PK - Pro prosperujici Pardubicky kraj
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD+SproK – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Netolicky Martin JUDr. Ph.D. | 38 | 5 | 31.25 |
2 | Krcil Miroslav DiS. | 45 | 1 | 6.25 |
3 | Bidmon Josef | 61 | 2 | 12.50 |
4 | Ninger Vladimir MUDr. Ph.D. | 56 | 1 | 6.25 |
5 | Fiala Petr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Havir Pavel MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kozel Josef | 46 | 1 | 6.25 |
8 | Parizkova Lenka Ing. | 58 | 1 | 6.25 |
9 | Bernasek Bohumil Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Sirova Alena | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hajek Josef MUDr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Kubin Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 1 | 6.25 |
13 | Stransky Jan Ing. | 42 | 1 | 6.25 |
14 | Martinek Radko Mgr. | 64 | 2 | 12.50 |
15 | Machacek Jan Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Rocek Vaclav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Tlusta Lenka Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kratochvilova Ladislava Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kroutil Vaclav Ing. | 52 | 1 | 6.25 |
20 | Vojtech Marcel | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Podivinsky Vitezslav MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Preclik Jiri | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Chvojka Jan JUDr. | 39 | 1 | 6.25 |
24 | Skuligova Helena MUDr. | 50 | 1 | 6.25 |
25 | Dostalova Iva Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD+SproK – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Sedaj Milan Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ptacek Jan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Helekal Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Severova Ilona | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Sebek Dalibor | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Kubin Miroslav Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Doubravova Petra Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hornicek Radomil | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Paar Igor MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Petruzalkova Renata Mgr. Ing. MBA | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Soural Jan | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Pejcha Jan | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Skalicky Ludek DiS. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Effenberk Ladislav Mgr. | 64 | 4 | 25.00 |
40 | Pavlis Kamil | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Safr Ladislav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Studeny Roman Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Meduna Slavomir | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rozinek Jiri Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Novotny Petr Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Fiserova Stanislava Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Smola Milos | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Klaudova Jindriska Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Skvaril Petr Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Stach Daniel Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 16
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 18 Jun 2024 07:18:23 |