Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Pro TOP Vysocinu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+KAN+Monarch – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dvorak Zdenek Ing. | 37 | 1 | 8.33 |
2 | Kutinova Blanka Bc. | 46 | 8 | 66.66 |
3 | Matejka Jan Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Simo Lenka Mgr. et Mgr. Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Rafaj Lubos | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Honzarek Libor Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Vaverka Karel Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kopacek Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Velisek Zdenek Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Puza Jan | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Kolarova Veronika Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Martinek Zdenek Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Hlavackova Hana Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Skoumal Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Jirman Milos JUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Novotny Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Zika Miloslav Matej | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Vondra Martin Bc. BA (Hons) | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Novak Ales Bc. | 24 | 5 | 41.66 |
20 | Augustyn Tomas Mgr. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Remsova Katerina Mgr. Ph.D. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Brdecka Imrich Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Fikar Milos Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jaksik Zdenek | 39 | 1 | 8.33 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+KAN+Monarch – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
25 | Zduba Milos Ing. MBA | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kolar Milan Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kachlik Milan Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Libus Petr MUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Stork Rostislav RNDr. Ph.D. | 50 | 1 | 8.33 |
30 | Drdlova Marie | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Lisova Martina Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Holub Jindrich | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Mosnova Kveta Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Pejchal Jaroslav Mgr. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Sanda Jiri | 47 | 3 | 25.00 |
36 | Soukalova Adela Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Tomasova Lenka B.Arch, M.ADU | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Blazek Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Domkar Jan Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Pospisil Bohumir Ing. | 39 | 2 | 16.66 |
41 | Mlady Josef | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kabelka Jaroslav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Pikla Jakub BcA. DiS. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Slama Miloslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Jaros Zdenek | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kejklicek Milos Mgr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Vondra Zdenek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kourilkova Marie | 45 | 1 | 8.33 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 12
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 20:58:32 |