Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 13
List of candidates: ODS a Starostove pro obcany
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+STO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Schrek Vitezslav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Janousek Karel Mgr. | 55 | 1 | 1.75 |
3 | Bartova Martina Mgr. | 56 | 10 | 17.54 |
4 | Cerny Radek MUDr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Barta Petr | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sojka Jan Mgr. et Mgr. | 35 | 1 | 1.75 |
7 | Kratochvil Karel | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kabelka Miroslav Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Med Ladislav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Benc Ota Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Venhauer Vaclav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Decroix Eva Mgr. MBA | 38 | 2 | 3.50 |
13 | Jelinek Josef Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Havlena Jan | 47 | 1 | 1.75 |
15 | Nevrkla Pavel Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Prochazka Jan MUDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Linhart Cestmir | 56 | 3 | 5.26 |
18 | John Jakub Ing. Ph.D. | 42 | 7 | 12.28 |
19 | Kubicky Pavel Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Mladek Frantisek | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kohout Otto Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Skoda Ondrej MUDr. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Jirku Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kukrechtova Alena Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Stejskal Zbynek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+STO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Tomova Aneta Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Mokris Jan MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Sames Petr Bc. | 40 | 1 | 1.75 |
29 | Pospichal Lubomir Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Ryska Petr Mgr. | 53 | 1 | 1.75 |
31 | Vystrcil Milos RNDr. | 60 | 6 | 10.52 |
32 | Vlacilova Marie Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Muller Karel Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Skalnik Miroslav Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kotlas Miroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Tecl Jan Mgr. MBA | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Sasek Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Taticek Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Smid Milan Mgr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Slosrova Martina Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Smazilova Zdenka | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Velicka Petr Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Strachota Jiri Mgr. CSc. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Pikl Jan Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vymazal Jaroslav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Stanek Petr | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Bendova Eva | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kadlec Tomas Ing. MBA | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Dusek David Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Palat Milan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 57
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 18:53:04 |