Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 16
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kukla Martin Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Faltus Zdenek MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zlesak Radek Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Franek Pavel Mgr. | 57 | 6 | 12.00 |
5 | Vopenka Otto Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Kobrlova Bohumila Mgr. et Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pokorny Jiri Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Hruza Milos | 55 | 5 | 10.00 |
9 | Slavka Vladimir Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Smazil Frantisek Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hambalkova Zuzana | 33 | 2 | 4.00 |
12 | Malec Vladimir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Munia Jaromir DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vichrova Lucie Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Krivanek Vaclav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Haban Rostislav Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kratochvilova Zuzana Ing. | 43 | 4 | 8.00 |
18 | Humpolickova Sona Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jarosova Marie Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Holoubek Marek | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Reznickova Ludmila Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Babisova Dana | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kaspar Milan Ing. CSc. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Pribyl Vaclav Ing. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Popelka Radek MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Drahos Jaroslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Horky Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Rehor Pavel Bc. DiS. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Chymo Daniel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Novak Frantisek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Jiriste Jan Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Simeckova Eva Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Vitovsky Martin Ing. | 34 | 1 | 2.00 |
34 | Boudnik Josef Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Dvorakova Petra | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Hofman Jan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Janu Joshua Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Jambor Josef | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Prochazka Radek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Skorepova Magdalena | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kubat Martin Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Svec Pavel Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kott Josef Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Oborna Monika Ing. | 31 | 1 | 2.00 |
46 | Pindjak Alois Bc. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Forst Vlastimil Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Michalkova Ivana Bc. MBA | 41 | 1 | 2.00 |
49 | Hedvicak Jaroslav | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Matejkova Renata | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 50
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:03:56 |