Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 16
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Pelikan Josef Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Kruzik Vladimir | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Kourilova Jana Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Bejdakova Jitka MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Oborny Jiri | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Fiedler Kamil | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Obhlidal Zdenek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Podzimkova Irena | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Zemanova Anna | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Siruckova Pavlina | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Dubova Vaclava | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Hubonova Veronika | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Havlatova Dana | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Pelikan Josef | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Barteckova Lucie | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Havlova Vera | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hrindova Vlasta | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Smrckova Dana | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Barton Stanislav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kadlecova Lenka | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Masiarcinova Irena | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Culkova Marketa | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Borkovcova Miroslava | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Vejvalkova Jindriska | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pospechova Blazena | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Lebedova Jaroslava | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Trtikova Renata | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Novakova Jarmila | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Zednikova Iva | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vackova Blazena | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Voborny Milan | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Pribyl Milan | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Novakova Petra | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kocar Ondrej | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Moravcova Iveta | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Simek Zdenek | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Krejcova Iveta | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Fiala Martin | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Polak Tomas | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Dvorakova Sabina | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Beranek Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Matejkova Irena | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Halvova Renata | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kubu Lenka | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Rutschova Vera | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Cejka Vitezslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 1
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:34:57 |