Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 19
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hajnova Hana Ing. | 35 | 3 | 11.11 |
2 | Brizdala Jan RNDr. | 27 | 7 | 25.92 |
3 | Lednicka Blanka Bc. | 39 | 1 | 3.70 |
4 | Wiche Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Knezik Pavel | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Novakova Eva Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Pasek Roman | 27 | 1 | 3.70 |
8 | Dadourek Milan Bc. et Mgr. | 45 | 1 | 3.70 |
9 | Vacha Miroslav DiS. | 36 | 1 | 3.70 |
10 | Svoboda Jiri Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Skarka Daniel Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Honzl Vaclav Mgr. Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kujinek Polodnova Petra Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Bacinova Irena Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Stalmach Ladislav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vodova Michaela Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Smid Jakub Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 2 | 7.40 |
18 | Kerber Jan DiS. | 35 | 1 | 3.70 |
19 | Vidlakova Viktorie Bc. | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Maskova Tereza DiS. | 37 | 1 | 3.70 |
21 | Liskova Zdenka | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Zacek Vit | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Kozel Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Simkova Marketa Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zejda Jaroslav | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Korinek Josef | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kozdas Marta Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Vysoky Jaroslav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Krejpsky Marek Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Langhammerova Radka | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Nguyenova Veronika | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bouda Tomas Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dzurnak Marcel MDDr. | 31 | 2 | 7.40 |
34 | Blazek Tomas Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Titzova Zuzana Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Ryska Tomas | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Simecek Petr Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Tomek Martin Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Mayer Rene | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Pospichal Richard | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kubat Roman Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Pokorna Barbora | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Smidkova Jaroslava Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Hana Dominik | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Holub Ondrej Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Holecek Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sztacho Jan | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Prchal Vojtech Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Salomoun Michal JUDr. MgA. Ph.D. | 45 | 1 | 3.70 |
50 | Posvar Jan Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 27
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:01:32 |