Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Kraj Vysocina
District: Trebic
Municipality: Trebic
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Hodac Pavel | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Nevoral Marek | 44 | 2 | 10.52 |
3 | Vrzal Miloslav PharmDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Dvorak Karel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Vejvoda Kamil | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Dlouha Eva Ing. Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Zahradnicek Josef | 63 | 2 | 10.52 |
8 | Ondrusek Roman | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vejmelek Ladislav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Mokry Milan Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Machalova Hana | 60 | 1 | 5.26 |
12 | Stockova Vera | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zimmermann Jan | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hodacova Hana Ing. Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Siroky Jan Ing. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Sedlacek Milan MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vyvadil Stanislav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pisa Jaroslav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Pospichal Jindrich | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Hodacova Hana | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vrzalova Helena Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Sverak Josef | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Gaziova Romana | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Dobry Zdenek PhDr. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Fiala Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Vytiskova Lenka Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ciz Josef | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Srnsky Milos | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Moravec Karel Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kalabus Pavel | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Plodik Milan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Novotna Helena | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sablik Tomas | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vacek Petr | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Pulkrabek Jaroslav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Jordanova Monika | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Fuchs Josef | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Jelinek Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Kastan Jiri | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Broz Ladislav | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Pokorny Tomas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Tulis Antonin Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Chanova Marie Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vlcek Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Hlavacek Karel | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Petrikova Pavla | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Milotova Danuse Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Hrdlicka Jindrich | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Kriz Miroslav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Pekar Miloslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:51:33 |